ハイレゾ配信アーティスト一覧
おすすめアーティスト
ARTIST LIST 50音順リスト
ア行
EARTH, WIND & FIRE
ARDBECK
アーニャ(CV:下田麻美)+ルッカ(CV:大亀あすか)+ジェシカ(CV:花澤香菜)
A-bee
RM jazz legacy
アーロン・ディール
相川七瀬
アイくるガールズ
相曽晴日
アイドルカレッジ
愛美
I-1 Club
AUSCHWITZ
AUN J クラシック・オーケストラ
蒼井樹&FORTUNA ALL STARS
青野紗穂
青山テルマ
青山テルマ feat. SEAMO
青柳翔
赤城斗馬(CV.小野友樹)
赤座あかり(CV:三上枝織)
Aki
秋田慎治
AQUAPLUS
明智光秀(CV:矢作紗友里)
ACO
浅倉杏美as犬飼伊介
麻美ゆま
アシュレイ・ティスデイル
明日香
Asriel
あっち⇔こっち
Anna Kendrick
Anna Kendrick, Emily Blunt
Anna Kendrick, James Corden, Lilla Crawford, Daniel Huttlestone
ANARCHY, SWAY & CRAZYBOY
阿南亮子
Anniversary Foundation
アヌーナ
アフィリア・サーガ
あぶらだこ
阿部真央
阿保剛
amihime
あみん
安室奈美恵
天羽ジュネ(CV宍戸留美)
Aya
絢恵
絢香
彩音
彩音、いとうかなこ
あやめと優里花 from 乙女新党
Ayumi Kato
荒川美穂as英 純恋子
アラジン
ALAN MENKEN
ARIANNE
有栖川 凛(CV:三上枝織)、十六夜花音(CV:大久保瑠美)、他
有沙と愛里 from 乙女新党
ドラマ「アリスの棘」サントラ
有田正広、東京バッハ・モーツァルト・アンサンブル
有田正広&トウキョウ・バロック・トリオ
映画「アリのままでいたい」サントラ
AL
Arca
ドラマ「アルジャーノンに花束を」サントラ
THE ALFEE
Alfredo Rodriguez
アレクサンドル・ドミトリエフ(指揮)/サンクトペテルブルク交響楽団
アレルギー
安済知佳as首藤 涼
アンサンブル・リュネット
angela
Ange☆Reve
安藤裕子
安藤裕子とDJみそしるとMCごはん
ドラマ「安堂ロイド〜A.I. knows LOVE?〜」サントラ
アンドレア・バッティストーニ指揮、東京フィルハーモニー交響楽団
杏奈
ANNA☆S
杏奈 from ANNA☆S feat. MC MIRI(ライムベリー)
Anli Pollicino
アン・ルイス
E-girls
飯田里穂
飯森範親指揮/東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ
Yeasayer
YELLOW TERESA
井口裕香
イケてるハーツ
池田千歳(CV:豊崎愛生)
池 頼広
諫山実生
石川 綾子
石川周之介
石川智晶
石川優子
石川優子&CHAGE
いしだあゆみ
石橋 凌
石原裕次郎
石元丈晴
礒部花凜
礒部花凜&北川理恵
伊丹哲也&Side By Side
イタリア合奏団
1966カルテット
一条シン&太刀花ユキノジョウ&香賀美タイガ&十王院カケル&鷹梁ミナト&西園寺レオ&涼野ユウ(CV.寺島惇太&斉藤壮馬&畠中 祐&八代 拓&五十嵐 雅&永塚琢馬&内田雄馬)
市原ひかり
一穂
いちむじん
一文字辰也
五木あきら
五木ひろし
イディナ・メンゼル
ITM
いとうかなこ
伊藤賢治
伊藤敏博
糸数カメ
糸数カメ/嘉手苅林昌
糸数カメ/登川誠仁
井内啓二
因幡晃
INU
戌井榊(CV:浅沼晋太郎)
イヌたん(CV:本多真梨子)
犬吠埼樹(CV:黒沢ともよ)
猪居亜美
井上あずみ
井上純一
井上道義
井上道義/オーケストラ・アンサンブル金沢
井上陽介
今井麻美
今井美樹
今市隆二
IMMIGRANT'S BOSSA BAND
Immediate
岩城宏之指揮 東京都交響楽団
岩崎太整
岩崎 琢
INCAPACITANTS
イングリッド・ヘブラー
Incise
韻シスト
印象派
ドラマ「隠蔽捜査」サントラ
Weekly Piano
WEAVER
ウィーン室内合奏団
ウィーン・ビーダーマイヤー・アンサンブル
Wake Up, Girls!
Wake Up, Girlzoo!
WEST ROAD BLUES BAND
上田正樹と有山淳司
上田正樹とSOUTH TO SOUTH
上野耕路
上原れな
上原れな、津田朱里
上間綾乃
上間江望
植松伸夫
植松伸夫、笹井隆司、伊藤賢治、浜渦正志
植村花菜
Warren Wolf
ウサたん(CV:相坂優歌)
ウサたん(CV:相坂優歌)、ウマたん(CV:小澤亜李)、キーたん(CV:戸田めぐみ)、イヌたん(CV:本多真梨子)
臼田桜(CV:夏野菜緒)
後ろから這いより隊
後ろから這いより隊G
後ろから這いより隊B
うたカノ♪
内田真礼
内田有子(CV:高垣彩陽)
内村史子as寒河江春紀
ドラマ「美しき罠〜残花繚乱〜」サントラ
Woodini
うないぐみ+坂本龍一
ウマたん(CV:小澤亜李)
海のトリトンBGM
梅沢富美男
梅田彩佳
ウリたん(CV:花守ゆみり)
ウルトラ超特急
UROBOROS
ドラマ「ウロボロス〜この愛こそ、正義。」サントラ
ウンサン
ACOON HIBINO
H Jungle With t
エィハ(CV:沢城みゆき)
エィハ(CV.沢城みゆき)、メリル(CV.照井春佳)、婁(CV.内田真礼)
エイプリルズ
everying !
Avens
エヴァンゲリオン・オリジナルサウンドトラック
A応P
AKB48
エーコ(CV:伊瀬茉莉也)+シルヴィア(CV:佐倉綾音)+レベッカ(CV:井上麻里奈)
ACE OF SPADES
ACE OF SPADES feat.登坂広臣
EXILE
EXILE THE SECOND
EXILE TRIBE
EXILE SHOKICHI
江口玲
SNG
S.O.B
ドラマ「S -最後の警官-」サントラ
エターナル
エディット・マティス、ジェラール・ウィス
E.D.P.S
エトリオール(CV:村川梨衣、松井恵理子、花守ゆみり)
NA-3LDK
NHK交響楽団/朝比奈隆(指揮)
NSP
ドラマ「Nのために」サントラ
エヴァンゲリオン・オリジナルサウンドトラック
エピスリー(江戸聖一郎・安永早絵子)
海老名菜々(CV:影山灯)
F Collection
Every Little Thing
エミ・マイヤー
Emily Blunt
Emily Blunt, James Corden
MC-KORO
Emotional KEY(CV.奈波果林、若月星夏、中澤みな)
エレクトリックリボン
エリアフ・インバル指揮、フランクフルト放送交響楽団
エリアフ・インバル指揮、フランクフルト放送交響楽団
エリアフ・インバル指揮、フランクフルト放送交響楽団、キース・ルイス、ハンブルグNDR合唱団、他
エリアフ・インバル指揮 フランクフルト放送交響楽団/バイエルン放送合唱団、北ドイツ放送合唱団
ELLIOTT YAMIN
Elizabeth Elias
ERIHIRO
L⇔R
LHA(Leehahn & Adikkal)
lol
lol-エルオーエル-
エルダー・ネボルシン(ピアノ)/ワルシャワ・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団/アントニ・ヴィト(指揮)
ELTON JOHN
エレン・イェーガー(CV:梶裕貴)、ジャン・キルシュタイン(CV:谷山紀章)、ミカサ・アッカーマン(CV:石川由依)from attackers
エローラ・フェスティバル・シンガーズ/ノエル・エジソン(指揮)
エローラ・フェスティバル・シンガーズ/マイケル・ブロス(オルガン)/ノエル・エジソン(指揮)
ANGEL’IN HEAVY SYRUP
遠藤浩二
遠藤真理/金 聖響/オーケストラ・アンサンブル金沢
及川浩治
Oii
オーイシマサヨシ
大岩井とり
大倉正丈/コロムビアゆりかご会
大咲 香(Cv.鈴木裕斗)
大柴広己
大島花子
大島ミチル
大城美佐子
大隅寿男
大隅知宇/信澤宣明
大竹しのぶ
太田裕美
大塚 愛
大塚 愛×SU from RIP SLYME
大槻ケンヂとイヤホンズ
大坪社長と愉快な社員たち
大坪由佳as番場真昼・真夜
大友裕子
大野雄二&フレンズ
大野雄二トリオ
大野雄二トリオ&フレンズ
大野雄二 / You & The Explosion Band
Over The Rainbow (CV:柿原徹也&前野智昭&増田俊樹)
大橋純子
大橋トリオ
大室櫻子(CV:加藤英美里)
大森潤子 & 中島由紀
大森靖子
ALL THAT JAZZ
岡田尚子
緒方恵美
岡田有希子
岡沼明美/森の木児童合唱団
岡部啓一・MONACA
岡本真夜
岡本未夕(CV:高木美佑)
小木曽雪菜(CV:米澤 円)
奥田弦
OxT
奥 華子
奥村 愛
奥村愛/江口玲(ピアノ)
長田幸子/コロムビアゆりかご会
osterreich
小田切双葉(CV:金澤まい)/臼田桜(CV:夏野菜緒)
小田切双葉(CV:金澤まい)
小田切双葉(CV:金澤まい)/臼田桜(CV:夏野菜緒)/山路充嗣(CV:赤羽根健治)
織田信奈(CV:伊藤かな恵)
オッタヴィアーノ・クリストーフォリ
オッタヴィアーノ・クリストーフォリ&アンドレ・アンリ
オッタヴィアーノ・クリストーフォリ&マルティーナ・フレツォッティ
ドラマ「夫のカノジョ」サントラ
音無伊御(CV:岡本信彦)
オトマール・スウィトナー指揮、ベルリン・シュターツカペレ
乙女新党
音屋吉右衛門
音屋吉右衛門(世良公則×野村義男)
音屋吉右衛門’寿(世良公則&野村義男プラス)
小野健児
小野リサ
Official髭男dism
想い出波止場
面影ラッキーホール
ドラマ「表参道高校合唱部!」サントラ
オリオン・ウェイス(ピアノ)/バッファロー・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団/ジョアン・ファレッタ(指揮)
ORIGINAL LOVE
オリタ ノボッタ指揮 シエナ・ウインド・オーケストラ
織部つばさ(CV.水瀬いのり)
織部つばさ×弓弦エレオノーラ(CV.水瀬いのり、佐倉綾音)
オルゴール
ORESAMA
オワリカラ
ドラマ「女はそれを許さない」サントラ
カ行
カーティス・フラー
carnivalxenon
カーネーション
カーリー・レイ・ジェプセン
ガーリック・ボーイズ
柿田川大介(Cv.浅沼晋太郎)
鉤貫レム(CV.斉藤壮馬)
柿沼寿枝、風雅なおと
学園生活部
KAGERO
カゲロウ
加古隆
加古 隆
風見 颯(Cv.逢坂良太)&甘木生馬(Cv.柿原徹也)
風見颯(Cv.逢坂良太)
鹿島かんな/鳥海佑貴子
風コーラス団
風原 乱(Cv.浅沼晋太郎)/広澤大地(Cv.保志総一朗)/富井 実(Cv.阪口大助)/早水海馬(Cv.鳥海浩輔)/柊 剛人(Cv.浪川大輔)/伊達竜之介(Cv.岸尾だいすけ)/大咲 香(Cv.鈴木裕斗)
ドラマ「家族狩り」サントラ
片岡啓子(ソプラノ)/伊原直子(アルト)/小林一男(テノール)/勝部太(バリトン)/東京芸術大学(合唱)NHK交響楽団/朝比奈隆(指揮)
片岡リサ
片瀬真宵(CV:生天目仁美)
片平里菜
片山実波(CV:田中美海)
Katharina Treutler
カデカル リンショウ
嘉手苅林昌
嘉手苅林昌/大城美佐子
嘉手苅林昌/大城美佐子/知名定男
嘉手苅林昌/饒辺愛子
門あさ美
かと*ふく(加藤英美里&福原香織)
カナタ(CV:立花慎之介)&トワ(CV:沢城みゆき)
我那覇 美奈
カネコアヤノ
音楽:金子隆博
金元寿子as一ノ瀬 晴
鹿乃
Kafta Tamura
カペラッテ
雅夢
Colorful Mannings
ガラモーンズ
カリーナ・ライル(CV:寿 美菜子)
カリス・シンガーズ/ジョージ・パリス(指揮)
カリス・シンガーズ/レイチェル・ハワース(オルガン)/ジョージ・パリス(指揮)
カルミナ四重奏団
カルメラ
CARMEN TWILLIE/LEBO M
Carmen Pi
川井憲次
川井憲次、ソプラノ:志方あきこ、演奏:NHK交響楽団
河合奈保子
河合奈保子/Steve Lukather
河合奈保子/David Foster
河合奈保子/Tom Keane
河合奈保子/Peter Cetera
河内美里
川上さとみ
川久保賜紀
川久保賜紀・遠藤真理・三浦友理枝トリオ
川久保賜紀 紀尾井シンフォニエッタ東京
川久保賜紀/下野竜也(指揮)/新日本フィルハーモニー交響楽団
川田まみ
川流もも(CV 東山奈央)
川流もも(CV 東山奈央)、鬼ノ城紅(CV 大地葉)
川流もも(CV 東山奈央)、ハチ子(CV 優木かな)、沙流葉七(CV M・A・O)、笛山塔里(CV 深田愛衣)
カンガルー鈴木
Gunther Pichler/オーケストラ・アンサンブル金沢
神田沙也加, 稲葉菜月, 諸星すみれ
神田沙也加, 津田英佑
神田沙也加, 松たか子
菅哲也(オルガン)
菅野祐悟
Company - Into the Woods (Motion Picture Cast)
がんばれ!Victory
キーたん(CV:戸田めぐみ)
キーたん(CV:戸田めぐみ)、イヌたん(CV:本多真梨子)
菊池洋子/沼尻竜典/オーケストラ・アンサンブル金沢
菊池洋子
菊池洋子/井上道義/オーケストラ・アンサンブル金沢
菊池洋子/沼尻竜典/オーケストラ・アンサンブル金沢
菊間夏夜(CV:奥野香耶)
如月ルヰ(cv.蒼井翔太)
岸田教団&THE明星ロケッツ
城南海
Kita Alexander
木高ゆみ(CV.高木美佑)
北川理恵
北川理恵
北島佳奈 加地美秀子
喜多修平
喜多郎
キチレコバンド
杵屋裕光一座
鬼ノ城紅(CV 大地葉)
鬼ノ城紅(CV 大地葉)、布賀油木(CV 佐藤あずさ)、藍井涙(CV 田辺留依)
金聖響
金聖響指揮/東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ
木村カエラ
木村弓
キャスト
キャノンボール・アダレイ
ギャラクシー・スタンダード
Cyua
キュアスカーレット(CV:沢城みゆき)
キュアトゥインクル(CV:山村 響)
キュアトゥインクル(CV:山村 響)
キュアフローラ・キュアマーメイド・キュアトゥインクル・キュアスカーレット
キュアフローラ(CV:嶋村 侑)
キュアマーメイド(CV:浅野真澄)
キュアミラクル(CV:高橋李依)&キュアマジカル(CV:堀江由衣)
ドラマ「99.8-刑事専門弁護士-」サントラ
ドラマ「99.9-刑事専門弁護士-」サントラ
Cutemen
Q'ulle
Cupitron
清 竜人25
KiRaRe
Kiria(CV.南條愛乃)
Kiria×織部つばさ(CV.南條愛乃、CV.水瀬いのり)
桐嶋ノドカ
桐生 一馬(黒田 崇矢)
ギルド
肝付兼太/中尾隆聖/よこざわけい子
金城睦松
禁断の多数決
筋肉少女帯
筋肉少女帯人間椅子
ginrei
QUADRANGLE
クアナ・トレス・カヘレ、ナプア・グレイグ
空気公団
クウチュウ戦
楠田亜衣奈
Cook
GOODWARP
工藤静香
国吉源次
窪田宏
窪田ミナ
KUBO-C, P-CHO & JAY’ED
WATARU KUBOTA
久保ユリカ
熊木 杏里
熊木 杏里 feat.清塚 信也
雲田社中
Graci Byeol
クラムボン
Grand Soleil
GReeeeN
クリスタルキング
Christian McBride
クリスチャン・マクブライド・トリオ
クリスティアン・アルミンク/新日本フィルハーモニー交響楽団
クリスティーナ・アギレラ
ワルシャワ・フィルハーモニー合唱団/ワルシャワ・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団/アントニ・ヴィト(指揮)
Christine Baranski, Tammy Blanchard, Lucy Punch
Kristen Anderson-Lopez and Robert Lopez
クリステン・ベル、アガサ・リー・モン&ケイティー・ロペス
クリステン・ベル&イディナ・メンゼル
クリステン・ベル&サンティノ・フォンタナ
クリストフ・ベック
Chris Pine, Emily Blunt
Chris Pine, Billy Magnussen
クリティクリスタ(CV:日高里菜、茅野愛衣、五十嵐裕美、村川梨衣)
胡桃&悠里
CREAM
CLAIRE
Grace Lightman
クルミクロニクル
クローズ(CV:真殿光昭)・シャット(CV:日野 聡)ロック(CV:甲斐田ゆき)
globe
globe featuring MARC
黒川沙良
ドラマ「クロコーチ」サントラ
黒崎真音
黒羽寧子(CV:種田梨沙)、橘佳奈(CV:洲崎綾)、カズミ・シュリーレンツァウアー(CV:M・A・O)、鷹鳥小鳥(CV:田所あずさ)
ドラマ「表参道高校合唱部!」サントラ
オリオン・ウェイス(ピアノ)/バッファロー・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団/ジョアン・ファレッタ(指揮)
ORIGINAL LOVE
オリタ ノボッタ指揮 シエナ・ウインド・オーケストラ
織部つばさ(CV.水瀬いのり)
織部つばさ×弓弦エレオノーラ(CV.水瀬いのり、佐倉綾音)
オルゴール
ORESAMA
オワリカラ
ドラマ「女はそれを許さない」サントラ
Kei
Keishi Tanaka feat. fox capture plan
ドラマ「刑事のまなざし」サントラ
「劇場版 MOZU」サントラ
Kenny Garrett
ケヴィン・ユーバンクス & スタンリー・ジョーダン
KEVIN(from U-KISS)
Ken Arai
Ken Kobayashi
Kenta Hayashi
憲嗣
纐纈歩美
倖田來未
倖田來未&ピーボ・ブライソン
幸田浩子
Gold'n Bear 大熊理津子 金丸寛
ゴールデンボンバー
callme
Courtney Barnett
ココア(佐倉綾音)
小坂恭子
小島麻由美
古手川唯(CV.名塚佳織)&西連寺春菜(CV.矢作紗友里)
小寺可南子
小西のりゆき, Kuma, 岡田誠, 村上勧次朗, 加藤凱也, 鹿志村篤臣, 朝隈濯朗, 根本泰彦
小早川ティナ from I-1club
小林うてな
小林 桂
小林幸子 × SOUL GAUGE
小林沙羅
コピンク*
コピンク*feat.廣川奈々聖
コピンク*feat.ピンキーリング
コピンク*feat.吉田凜音
小室哲哉
Corboz,Michel/Ensemble Vocal et Instrumental de Lausanne/Fink,Marcos(Br)/Wermeille,Sylvie(S)
木幡真琴(CV:篠田みなみ)
木幡真琴(CV:篠田みなみ) & 倉本千夏(CV:鈴木絵理)
金色の闇(CV.福圓美里)&黒咲芽亜(CV.井口裕香
GONTITI
THE CONTINENTAL KIDS
近藤亜紗子(CV:鈴木愛奈)
近藤光子/コロムビアゆりかご会
近藤等則
昆夏美
サ行
Saigenji
西郷葉介
斉藤由貴
SIMON
SIMON
SOUNDTEXTURES
佐伯希星(Cv.山下大輝)&富井大樹(Cv.蒼井翔太)&舞山春(Cv.小野賢章)
さかいゆう
榊原ゆい
坂部剛
サカモト教授
阪本奨悟
坂本美雨
坂本美雨 with CANTUS
坂本美雨と蓮沼執太クルー
坂本洋子
坂本龍一
鷺巣詩郎
崎元仁
THE King ALL STARS
ドラマ「SAKURA 〜事件を聞く女〜」サントラ
桜上水モリト
早倉舞衣(CV:金元寿子)
佐倉慈
THE COMET IS COMING
佐坂めぐみ
佐々木恵梨
佐咲紗花
佐々木幸男
sasakure.UK
S☆UTHERN CROSS
The17 (TRF/AAA/Da-iCE)
The Super Ball
THE Sharehappi from 三代目 J Soul Brothers from EXILE TRIBE
THE JAYWALK
サシャル・ヴァサンダニ
THE STAR CLUB
THE STALIN
The Stanley Clarke Band
THE SPUNKY
THE SECOND from EXILE
The Chopper Revolution
ZAQ
Suchmos
佐藤直紀
佐藤陽菜(CV:明坂聡美)
佐藤陽菜(CV:明坂聡美)、十六夜花音(CV:大久保瑠美)
里国隆
佐渡 裕
佐渡 裕&ベルリン・ドイツ交響楽団
佐渡 裕/NHK交響楽団
佐渡 裕 指揮 ベルリン・ドイツ交響楽団
佐渡裕/兵庫芸術文化センター管弦楽団
佐渡 裕/HYOGO PAC ORCHESTRA
佐渡裕/兵庫芸術文化センター管弦楽団/シャノン・オーム(クラリネット)
佐渡 裕/ベルリン・ドイツ交響楽団
THE NEUTRAL
実原氷里(CV:水橋かおり)
ザ・フォーク・クルセダーズ
SUBVERT BLAZE
THE BLUE HEARTS
THE MACKSHOW
SAMUEL E. WRIGHT
Sam Ock
THE MORTAL
サラ・マクラクラン
ザ・リリーズ
THE ROLLING GIRLS
澤田かおり
沢田完
沢村栄純(CV:逢坂良太) with オーイシマサヨシ
澤村 遥(釘宮 理恵)
讃州中学勇者部(照井春佳、三森すずこ、内山夕実、黒沢ともよ、長妻樹里)
三代目 J Soul Brothers from EXILE TRIBE
3年E組うた担(渚&茅野&業&磯貝&前原)
サンパウロ交響楽団/マリン・オールソップ(指揮)
サンフランシスコ交響楽団、サンフランシスコ交響合唱団、ラグナー・ボーリン、ネイサン・バーグ、ウィリアム・バーデン、ケンドール・グラーデン、エリン・ウォール
サンフランシスコ交響楽団、マイケル・ティルソン・トーマス指揮
さんみゅ〜
The Antidotes
CJ Li
シーア
シーネ・エイ
SEAMO
SEAMO×青山テルマ
塩野雅子
塩ノ谷 早耶香
JASON WEAVER WITH ROWAN ATKINSON AND LAURA WILLIAMS
JAY'ED
James Earl Jones, Jeff Bennett, Evan Saucedo
James Corden, Emily Blunt, Meryl Streep, Company - Into the Woods (Motion Picture Cast)
シエナ・ウインド・オーケストラ
シェネル
GENERATIONS from EXILE TRIBE
GENERATIONS VS THE RAMPAGE (from EXILE TRIBE)
GEMINI
JEREMY IRONS WITH WHOOPI GOLDBERG/CHEECH MARIN/JIM CUMMINGS
志賀いずみ
志田サマー新井サマー
四皇學園生徒会(CV.斉藤壮馬、近藤隆、木村昴、平川大輔)
妹S
ジゼル(エイミー・アダムス)
ドラマ「下町ロケット」サントラ
ドラマ「下町ロケット Vol.2」サントラ
Ship's Chorus
The City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra
しなまゆ
cinema staff
シバタ ハツミ
柴田勝家(CV:生天目仁美)
しばたはつみ
シホル(CV:照井春佳)
島田真夢(CV:吉岡茉祐)
シマたん(CV:巽悠衣子)、ドラたん(CV:内田真礼)、ウリたん(CV:花守ゆみり)
シマたん(CV:巽悠衣子)
清水靖晃&サキソフォネッツ
JIM CUMMINGS
下野竜也 指揮チェコ・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
下野紘
シャアたん(CV:生天目仁美)
Shakira
JAZZ PARADISE
JAZZ PARADISE feat. Moonlight Jazz Blue
JATA
ジャック・ルヴィエ
syatten
シャロ(内田真礼)
ジャン=ジャック・カントロフ、ジャック・ルヴィエ
ジャン=ジャック・カントロフ/レオポルト・ハーガー指揮 オランダ室内管弦楽団
SHANTI
10年黒組(諏訪彩花、金元寿子、南條愛乃、浅倉杏美、内村史子、内田愛美、三澤紗千香、大坪由佳、荒川美穂、佳村はるか、安済知佳、沼倉愛美、山田悠希)
ドラマ「重版出来!」サントラ
ジュスカ・グランペール
Schtein&Longer
出演者 姜小青
Judy Kuhn
ZYUN.
Joanna Riding
少年ハリウッド(風見 颯・甘木生馬・佐伯希星・富井大樹・舞山 春/Cv. 逢坂良太・柿原徹也・山下大輝・蒼井翔太・小野賢章)
庄野真代
ショーン・ジョーンズ
Joelle
ジョシュ・ギャッド
JOSEPH WILLIAMS SALLY DWORSKY NATHAN LANE ERNIE SABELLA KRISTLE EDWARDS
Jodi Benson
ジョナサン・グロフ
じょにー
Johnny Depp, Lilla Crawford
ジョヴァンニ・ラディヴォ(ヴァイオリン)/フランス国立リヨン管弦楽団/レナード・スラットキン(指揮)
John Williams
JON SECADA/SHANICE
白石稔
白井安莉紗/大澤秀坪/小村知帆/森の木児童合唱団
白井安莉紗/白井真里奈
シリル・エイメー
白服 あおい 気まぐれプリンス from むすめん。
シンガンクリムゾンズ(CV:谷山紀章、内山昂輝、柿原徹也、細谷佳正)
じんせーず
シンフォニック・オーケストラ・ヤマト
シンフォニック・オーケストラ・ヤマト/ささきいさお
シンフォニック・オーケストラ・ヤマト/島倉千代子
ドラマ「表参道高校合唱部!」サントラ
オリオン・ウェイス(ピアノ)/バッファロー・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団/ジョアン・ファレッタ(指揮)
ORIGINAL LOVE
オリタ ノボッタ指揮 シエナ・ウインド・オーケストラ
織部つばさ(CV.水瀬いのり)
織部つばさ×弓弦エレオノーラ(CV.水瀬いのり、佐倉綾音)
オルゴール
ORESAMA
オワリカラ
ドラマ「女はそれを許さない」サントラ
Suara
スー(CV:野村真悠華)
SWAY & ANARCHY
すーぱーそに子
Zoorasian Brass
須川展也
杉浦綾乃(CV:藤田咲)
スキマスイッチ
杉村理加, 安崎求
スクーターズ
SCREEN mode
涼夏
鈴木亜美
鈴木一平
鈴木光人 × Mistera Feo
鈴木結愛(CV: 西 明日香)
鈴木結愛(CV: 西 明日香)/佐藤陽菜(CV: 明坂聡美)/高橋葵(CV: 荻野可鈴)/田中心春(CV: 大橋彩香)
鈴木結愛(CV 西明日香)/佐藤陽菜(CV 明坂聡美)/高橋葵(CV 荻野可鈴)/田中心春(CV 大橋彩香)
鈴木結愛(CV:西 明日香)、有栖川 凛(CV:三上枝織)
鈴木結愛(CV:西 明日香)、佐藤陽菜(CV:明坂聡美)、他
鈴木結愛(CV 西明日香) ほか
★STAR GUiTAR
STARMARIE
StylipS
スタジオ・オーケストラ
Stephen Schwartz/Alan Menken
Stephen Sondheim
STEAL-I
Still Caravan
ステラ女学院高等科C3部
Split BoB
SpecialThanks
smileY inc.
墨須 with M.O.N
スメタナ四重奏団、ヨゼフ・スーク
Small Village Studio
THREE (花守ゆみり、種田梨沙、佐倉綾音)
3Bjunior
諏訪彩花as東 兎角
Swans
聖蹟高校サッカー部【柄本つくし(CV:吉永拓斗)、風間陣(CV:松岡禎丞)、水樹寿人(CV:浪川大輔)、君下敦(CV:小野大輔)、大柴喜一(CV:宮野真守)】
青道高校野球部【沢村栄純(CV:逢坂良太)、降谷暁(CV:島崎信長)、小湊春市(CV:花江夏樹)、金丸信二(CV:松岡 禎丞)、東条秀明(CV:蒼井翔太)】
Ceopie
SEGA/青木 千紘(庄司 英徳)
SEGA/on your groove(83key)
SEGA/金子 剛
SEGA/庄司 英徳
SEGA/庄司 英徳(小河 幸男)
SEGA/庄司 英徳(花田 啓太朗)
SEGA/ZENTA
SEGA/NEXT DESIGN
SEGA/福田 有理
SEGA/福田 有理(庄司 英徳)
SEGA/福田 有理(吉田 沙織)
SEGA/吉田 沙織
SEGA/吉田 沙織(庄司 英徳)
瀬川英史
Security Politti 山奈ミラ(CV.日笠陽子)&不動アキオ(CV.柚木涼香)
赤痢
Cesare
セシル コルベル
セシル・マクローリン・サルヴァント
SEX MACHINEGUNS
石膏ボーイズ
せな・りえ from AIKATSU☆STARS!
SEBASTIAN X
SEBASTIAN X/奇妙礼太郎
瀬良垣苗子
世良公則
世良公則&ツイスト
世良公則 feat. つるの剛士
セリーヌ・ディオン&ピーボ・ブライソン
せりかまちょ
ZERO to 1000000
千住 明
Sensation
セントレア(CV:相川奈都姫)
Soulution
SOUL GAUGE
楚神ウリエ(CV.近藤隆)
祖堅正慶
ソナーポケット
Sonna Rele
曽根麻矢子
園田萌舞子(CV:上田麗奈)、小此木友美(CV:上坂すみれ)
園田萌舞子(CV 上田麗奈)
薗部篠(CV:桃河りか)
SOLMANIA
ソルラルBOB(CV:村川梨衣、大原さやか、松井恵理子、巽悠衣子、相坂優歌、内田真礼、生天目仁美、小澤亜李、渕上 舞、戸田めぐみ、佐々木未来、本多真梨子、花守ゆみり)
ソルラルBOB(CV:村川梨衣、松井恵理子、相坂優歌、花守ゆみり)
Sontag Shogun
タ行
dai
大工哲弘
大樹ゆたか
Da-iCE
DYES IWASAKI
高木綾子
高木麻早
高木里代子
高杉ちえり
高田有紀子
高田龍一
高橋葵(CV:荻野可鈴)
高橋 葵(CV:荻野可鈴)、宇佐美陽菜(CV:小松未可子)
高橋秀幸
高橋悠治
高橋幸宏
高橋洋子
高橋和歌 寺本沙綾香
高畑充希&城田優
高見優
☆Taku Takahashi
Mai Taguchi
竹達彩奈
武たつ也
竹中半兵衛(CV:小倉 唯)
たこやきレインボー
田島貴男
橘麻美
橘・シルフィンフォード(CV:古川由利奈)
立華リンド(CV.羽多野 渉)
舘野 泉
田中公平
田中心春(CV:大橋彩香)
田中心春(CV:大橋彩香)、円城寺結衣(CV:高森奈津美)
田中裕士
たなかりか
田中真弓
Danny Elfman
Danilo Perez
Daniel Huttlestone
Daniel Huttlestone, James Corden, Lilla Crawford, Meryl Streep, Anna Kendrick
種ともこ
田部京子
田部京子/カルミナ四重奏団
田村麻子(ソプラノ)/福本茉莉(オルガン)
田村玄一
為岡そのみ
DAOKO
太郎と花子
danglo
Dancing Panda
DANCE EARTH PARTY
DANCE EARTH PARTY feat. Mummy-D (RHYMESTER)
DANCE EARTH PARTY feat. The Skatalites+今市隆二 from 三代目 J Soul Brothers
DANSE MACABRE
Chiefs
チーム“ハナヤマタ”
チェコ・ナショナル交響楽団/マレク・シュティレツ(指揮)
TIKi(CV.諸星すみれ)
CHIKO HIGE
知名定男
知名定男/大城美佐子
知名定男/登川誠仁/嘉手苅林昌
知名定繁
知名定繁/知名定男
知名定繁/登川誠仁
チノ(水瀬いのり)
チマメ隊
チャラン・ポ・ランタン
チュウたん(CV:大原さやか)
チュウたん(CV:大原さやか)、シャアたん(CV:生天目仁美)、メイたん(CV:渕上 舞)
超特急
超特急 feat. マーティー・フリードマン
チョーリャン・リン(ヴァイオリン)/アンソニー・ニューマン(チェンバロ)/アンソニー・ニューマン(ポジティーフ・オルガン)/セジョン
チョーリャン・リン(ヴァイオリン)/セジョン
千夜(佐藤聡美)
ツイスト
塚谷水無子(オルガン)
辻井伸行
辻井伸行&オルフェウス室内管弦楽団
津田朱里
土屋アンナ
土屋アンナ feat. MONKEY MAJIK
堤 博明
堤 博明/木村秀彬
恒松正敏
Zwei
つみき&伊御(CV:大久保瑠美、岡本信彦)
つりビット
剣弥代(CV.細谷佳正)
つるの剛士
徒然なる操り霧幻庵(CV:早見沙織、松井恵理子、潘めぐみ)
露崎春女
テクプリ
テクプリ&SLAKE
ティア・フラー
TRF
TM NETWORK
DC
DJ SASA with THE ISLANDERS
DJシーザー
DJ DARUMA from PKCZ
T-SQUARE
Diego Rasa
tio
Disney Chorus
Tina
David Ogden Stiers, Jim Cummings, Judy Kuhn
DAVID OGDEN STIERS/MEL GIBSON/CHORUS
Desi
TECHNOBOYS PULCRAFT GREEN-FUND
手嶌葵
TETSUYA KOMURO
Tetsuya Komuro × Tsunku♂ feat. May J.
DE DE MOUSE
デトロイト交響楽団/レナード・スラットキン(指揮)
Def Will
David Gilmore
デミ・ロヴァート
デュアル&ドロシー starring 種田梨沙、佐倉綾音
デュアル prototype starring 種田梨沙
寺神戸亮
照屋林助
ドラマ「天皇の料理番」サントラ
でんぱ組.inc
でんぱ組▽しょこたん
Do As Infinity
TWINKle MAGIC リーゼロッテ=シャルロック(CV.東山奈央)&セリナ=シャルロック(CV.洲崎綾)
東京エロティカルパレード。
東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ
東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ/渡邊一正
東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ/渡邊一正指揮
東京女子流
刀剣男士 team三条 with加州清光
ドラマ「同窓生〜人は、三度、恋をする〜」サントラ
桃原愛子
トベタ・バジュン
トベタ・バジュン feat. SEXY-SYNTHESIZER
東北新幹線
冬馬かずさ(Piano:松本あすか)
當山 みれい
toe
Thomas Newman
Daughters of Triton
Tortoise
Donut Orchestra
dover
DOBERMAN INFINITY
DAUNT
土岐麻子
鴇沢直
特車二課整備班合唱部
ドラマ「Dr.DMAT」サントラ
歳納京子(CV:大坪由佳)
土居裕子
土間うまる(CV:田中あいみ)
富井大樹(Cv.蒼井翔太)
富澤タク
TOM☆CAT
Tom-H@ck featuring 大石昌良
鳥海佑貴子/森の木児童合唱団
ドメスティック ラヴバンド
外山啓介
トライクロニカ(CV:宮野真守、村瀬歩、逢坂良太)
TRI4TH
ドラたん(CV:内田真礼)
Track Maker R
Dream Ami
Dream & E-girls
DREAMS COME TRUE
トリノ・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団/クリスティアン・ベンダ(指揮)
AAA
とりぷる▲ふぃーりんぐ
Trefle
トレモロイド
ドロシー prototype starring 佐倉綾音
Drop’s
戸渡陽太
ナ行
NINETY-U
Nieve
98°& スティービー・ワンダー
nao
NAOTO
中川幸太郎
長澤知之
中島ノブユキ
中路もとめ
中路もとめ feat. 砂糖子
中路もとめ feat. Megsis
中田裕二
中西亮輔
仲道郁代/有田正広指揮/クラシカル・プレイヤーズ東京
中村あゆみ+TAKE+つるの剛士
NakamuraEmi
中村 博
中山美穂
中山美穂 & WANDS
南壽あさ子
ナッシェタニア・ルーイ・ピエナ・アウグストラ(CV:日笠陽子)
夏代孝明
Nothing's Carved In Stone
棗坂シキ(CV.平川大輔)
ナツリン・ラシドヴァ(ヴァイオリン)/ロデリック・チャドウィック(ピアノ)
南那城メィジ(CV.木村 昴)
七瀬佳乃(CV:青山吉能)
七ッ谷ゆみ
奈々菜パル子(CV:徳井青空)
七森中☆ごらく部
ドラマ「ナポレオンの村」サントラ
なまはげーず
ドラマ「名もなき毒」サントラ
奈良法相宗薬師寺声明
成底ゆう子
南條愛乃
南條愛乃as走り 鳰
なんぶなおと
新妻聖子
Need Cool Quality
新乃ユキヒデ
新見遙佳(CV:伊藤かな恵)
二階堂和美
NIKIIE
ニキー
西川葉子(CV:和久井優)
西川葉子(CV:和久井優)/薗部篠(CV:桃河りか)
西川葉子(CV:和久井優)/薗部篠(CV:桃河りか)/山路充嗣(CV:赤羽根健治)
仁科カヅキ&大和アレクサンダー(CV.増田俊樹&武内駿輔)
西野翔 ex恵比寿マスカッツ
Kosuke Nishimura
西山芹奈(CV:Machico)
西山芹奈(CV:Machico)/近藤亜紗子(CV:鈴木愛奈)
西山芹奈(CV:Machico)/近藤亜紗子(CV:鈴木愛奈)/山路充嗣(CV:赤羽根健治)
西山まりえ(バロックハープ)
西山まりえ(ハープ)
Nissy(西島隆弘)
新田恵海
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/Akira Complex
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/O2i3 feat.あさちる
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/Avaivartika
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/岩崎文紀
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/インビジブル・デザインズ・ラボ
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/栗コーダーカルテット
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/KD Chen
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/小出きす
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/KO3
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/小山嘉嵩
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/Yasuyuki Sasaki
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/Yasuyuki Sasaki/川崎里実
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/SiN
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/Setsuya Kurotaki
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/TeddyLoid
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/t+pazolite
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/TOMISIRO
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/冨田麗香
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/Neko Jump
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/Norihito Ogawa
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/保坂修平
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/星野純一
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/矢野博康
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/山寺宏一
日本アニメ(ーター)見本市/Ryuno
日本語キャスト
日本フィルハーモニー交響楽団/ピエタリ・インキネン(指揮)
にゃ〜たん(CV:村川梨衣)、モ〜たん(CV:松井恵理子)、ピヨたん(CV:佐々木未来)
にゃ〜たん(CV:村川梨衣)
New Order
ニュージーランド交響楽団/ピーター・ブレイナー(指揮)
丹羽長秀(CV:松嵜 麗)
人間椅子
沼倉愛美as武智乙哉
Nathan East
NATHAN LANE/ERNIE SABELLA/JASON WEAVER/JOSEPH WILLIAMS
NATHAN LANE AND ERNIE SABELLA
Native Dancer
ネクストストーム
nego
猫騙
猫叉劇団
猫叉Master
ネルス・クライン・アンド・ジュリアン・レイジ
NOISEMAKER
(K)NoW_NAME
登川誠仁
登川誠仁/瀬良垣苗子
登川誠仁/知名定男
登川誠仁/饒辺愛子
野田恵里子/濱松清香/森の木児童合唱団
野田恵里子/森の木児童合唱団
NORO
ハ行
Her Ghost Friend
PARKGOLF
Parcels
ヴァーツラフ・ノイマン指揮、チェコ・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
ヴァーツラフ・ブラフネク指揮/東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ
HA〜HA
Harvey Mason
Half-Life
バーンズ&シエナ
倍賞千恵子
High Touch Friends
羽市リト
HYDE
Highbridge yu
萩原健一
HAKUEI
朴葵姫
羽毛田 丈史
パスカルズ
Hasu-mi9s
長谷川健一
ハセガワダイスケ
幡千恵子
羽多野渉
秦 基博
ハチ子(CV 優木かな)、沙流葉七(CV M・A・O)、笛山塔里(CV 深田愛衣)
蜂須賀五右衛門(CV:金田朋子)
BACK-ON
PAT CARROLL
Bad Bad Hats
服部隆之
服部髞V
服部隆之 Presents GUNDAM THE ORIGIN featuring 石田匠
服部髞V Presents GUNDAM THE ORIGIN featuring yu-yu
服部髞V/波多野睦美
服部髞V/三浦文彰(ヴァイオリン)、下野竜也指揮NHK交響楽団
作曲:服部隆之 演奏:渡邊一正指揮 シエナ・ウインド・オーケストラ
Patrick Doyle
花電車
ハナビラヒラリ
バネッサ・ウィリアムス
VANESSA WILLIAMS
パピ(CV:小澤亜李)
Happiness
パフ(CV:東山奈央)&アロマ(CV:古城門志帆)
Paranel
浜渦正志
濱口祐自
浜崎あゆみ
浜田麻里
浜端ヨウヘイ
濱松清香/林幸生/森の木児童合唱団
濱松清香/森の木児童合唱団
林アキラ
林アキラ/スカッシュ
林アキラ/森みゆき
林アキラ/森みゆき/瀬戸口清文/NHK東京児童合唱団
林田藍里(CV:永野愛理)
林田健司
林原めぐみ
林正子
林ゆうき
林ゆうき/橘麻美
林幸生/鹿島かんな/森の木児童合唱団
林幸生/森の木児童合唱団
林るり子
hayatokaori
葉山照(CV:今村彩夏)
葉山照(CV:今村彩夏)/葉山光(CV:西明日香)
葉山照(CV:今村彩夏)/葉山光(CV:西明日香)/山路充嗣(CV:赤羽根健治)
葉山光(CV:西 明日香)
速水ヒロ(CV.前野智昭)
原エリコ(CV:秦佐和子)VS高野歌恋(CV:姫崎愛未)
バラケ・シソコ&ヴァンサン・セガール
原慎一郎
原 由実
Harrison Brome
春野はるか・海藤みなみ・星川きらら・紅城トワ
春野はるか(CV:嶋村 侑)
春野はるか(CV:嶋村 侑)&七瀬ゆい(佳村はるか)
春野姫(CV:福原香織)
ヴァレリー・アファナシエフ
Howard Ashman/Alan Menken
ドラマ「半沢直樹」サントラ
ヴァンサン・ワルニエ(オルガン)/フランス国立リヨン管弦楽団/レナード・スラットキン(指揮)
坂東慧
ハンスイェルク・シェレンベルガー、フィルハーモニア・クァルテット・ベルリン
Hans Zimmer
バンドじゃないもん!
ピアノデュオ ドゥオール
PLC
P.O.P
PKCZ feat. AFROJACK, CRAZYBOY, ANARCHY, SWAY, MIGHTY CROWN (MASTA SIMON & SAMI-T)
PKCZ feat.EXILE SHOKICHI
PKCZ feat. 登坂広臣
PKCZ feat. V.I (from BIGBANG)
PCF
Beach Baby
THE BEATNIKS
ピーボ・ブライソン/レジーナ・ベル
P-MODEL
柊木りお
ヒーリング アロマ サウンド
ピエール瀧
比嘉栄昇
光塚歌劇団
ピクまる☆asfi」
久石譲
久海菜々美(CV:山下七海)
非常階段
ピタゴラス★オールスター[桐原アトム(CV.増田俊樹)・藍羽ルイ(CV.高橋直純)・野村エル(CV.KENN)・野村アール(CV.鈴木裕斗)・牧島シャイ(CV.豊永利行)・緋室キラ(CV.大河元気)・新堂ツバサ(CV.蒼井翔太)・滝丸アルト(CV.沢城千春)・仲真テルマ(CV.染谷俊之)]
BIKKE/クラムボン
BiSH
HYPS
VIDEOTAPEMUSIC
ヒデ夕樹、杉並児童合唱団
ヒデとロザンナ
hitomi
日向めぐみ
HIBI★Chazz-K
BibleArt ソラ(CV:釘宮理恵)&春日聖(CV:諏訪彩花)
百花繚乱&二宮係長 (from wktkの枠)
ピヨたん(CV:佐々木未来)
平井 大
平原綾香
PYRAMID
平山三紀
広上淳一指揮/東京ガーデン・オーケストラ
ピロカルピン
広川あけみ
HIROSHI WATANABE
弘田三枝子
Hiromi Suda
Vintage Resort Inc
5pb.ちゃん(CV:nao)
fhana
Falcom Sound Team jdk.
ファンタズム (FES cv.榊原ゆい)
フィル・コリンズ
Faint★Star
Qverktett:||
FOLK TALES
fox capture plan
fox capture plan feat. Keishi Tanaka
布賀油木(CV 佐藤あずさ)、藍井涙(CV 田辺留依)
福原香織
mari fukuhara Duo
福間洸太朗
ふくろうず
藤岡幸夫指揮/東京フィルハーモニー交響楽団
藤岡藤巻と大橋のぞみ
藤岡幸夫指揮/東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ
藤澤ノリマサ
藤田恵美
藤田真央(ピアノ)
フジタユウスケ
藤野ひろ子
藤村美樹
藤 真利子
PUSHIM
Petit Rabbit's
Putts Leaden Mils
船見結衣(CV:津田美波)
プラズマジカ(CV:稲川英里、上坂すみれ、沼倉愛美、佐倉綾音)
Bloodborne The Old Hunters
プラハ・シンフォニア管弦楽団/クリスティアン・ベンダ(指揮)
ブラバンももいろクローバーZ(シエナ・ウインド・オーケストラ)
フランス国立リヨン管弦楽団/レナード・スラットキン(指揮)
フランソワ・デュボワ
FRICTION
プリシラ・アーン
PRISM
fripSide
振り回され隊
PRIMITIVE ART ORCHESTRA
Primera
ブルーノ=レオナルド・ゲルバー
ブルーローズ(CV:寿 美菜子)
Full Of Harmony, LL BROTHERS, LEO, HI-D, CIMBA, TSUYOSHI & Lugz&Jera
古澤剛
古谷向日葵(CV:三森すずこ)
Breakfast Lovers
フレデリック
フレミー・スピッドロウ(CV:悠木 碧)
フレミー・スピッドロウ(CV:悠木 碧)
フローデ・フェルハイム、クリストフ・ベック
HEY-SMITH
ドラマ「ペテロの葬列」サントラ
Verforest.
ヘルベルト・ブロムシュテット指揮、ドレスデン・シュターツカペレ
ヘルベルト・ブロムシュテット指揮 ドレスデン・シュターツカペレ
ヘルマン・プライ
ベルローズ(CV.戸松 遥&後藤沙緒里&内田真礼)
Pedrito Martinez Group
ペレス・パティトゥッチ・ブレイド
Helena Bonham Carter
Penguin Cafe
PENTACLE★(CV.斉藤壮馬、羽多野渉、近藤隆、木村昴、平川大輔)
ボアダムス
VOICE by イヤミ feat.おそ松×カラ松×チョロ松×一松×十四松×トド松 (cv.鈴村健一、櫻井孝宏、中村悠一、神谷浩史、福山 潤、小野大輔、入野自由)
VOICE by トト子 feat.おそ松×カラ松×チョロ松×一松×十四松×トド松 (cv.遠藤 綾、櫻井孝宏、中村悠一、神谷浩史、福山 潤、小野大輔、入野自由)
暴徒
Homecomings
ボーイ・ミーツ・ガール
ポール・メイエ指揮/東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ
ボーンマス交響楽団/ホセ・セレブリエール(指揮)
ポケムヒもったでんぱ組.inc と、ハローキティ
ホット・クラブ・オブ・デトロイト
ホットドッグ(CV.小林竜之)
Poppin’Party (戸山香澄(CAST:愛美)、花園たえ(CAST:大塚紗英)、牛込りみ(CAST:西本りみ)、山吹沙綾(CAST:大橋彩香)、市ヶ谷有咲(CAST:伊藤彩沙))
Bob James and Nathan East
bohemianvoodoo
堀江由衣
堀江由衣 with UNSCANDAL
堀江美都子
堀江美都子/こおろぎ'73
堀江美都子/森の木児童合唱団
ボルティモア交響楽団/マリン・オールソップ(指揮)
WHITE ASH
ボンジュール鈴木
本田美奈子.
梵天丸(CV:大久保瑠美)
本名陽子
マ行
MARs あいら・りずむ・みおん(CV.阿澄佳奈・原紗友里・片岡あづさ)
マイア・ウィルソン&キャスト
Michael Giacchino
マイステージ・スペシャル・メンバーズ(大樹ゆたか、美咲有里、みず来明姫、なんぶなおと)
舞山 春(Cv.小野賢章)
前田敦子
前田犬千代(CV:福圓美里)
前田果音(CV:伊瀬茉莉也)
牧野由依
Mothxr
ドラマ「マザー・ゲーム〜彼女たちの階級〜」サントラ
間咲ののか(CV:斎藤千和)
machine
正山陽子
まじかる☆あ〜る 〜吉田小麦 (CV 巴 奎依) 西園寺ここな (CV 山崎エリイ) 如月ツカサ (CV 小市眞琴)〜
マジカル・パンチライン
町田町蔵+北澤組
松江潤
松尾早人
Mack Avenue SuperBand
MacKenzie Mauzy
松坂慶子
松崎ナオ
ドラマ「まっしろ」サントラ
松平元康(CV:三森すずこ)
松たか子
松本タカヒロ
松本梨香
円広志
Manami Morita
MANNISH TONE
真野恵里菜
ドラマ「ママとパパが生きる理由。」サントラ
マヤ(徳井青空)
mayo
marasy
まりおん
まりと真優 from 乙女新党
marina
眞理ヨシコ
MANDY B.BLUE
ミーア(CV:雨宮天)
ミーア、パピ、セントレア、スー、メロ、ラクネラ
miimu
みうめ
三浦大知
三浦文彰
三浦文彰/下野竜也(指揮)/NHK交響楽団
三浦友理枝
美紀
美紀&胡桃
美紀&悠里
MIQ
みくりやクワイア
美咲有里
三澤紗千香as生田目千足&内田愛美as桐ヶ谷 柩
Myth Syzer & Ikaz Boi
みず来明姫
水田直志
みずたまきの
深角友恵(CV:沢城みゆき)
溝口肇
美空ひばり
MICHI
光田康典 & Millennial Fair
南こうせつとかぐや姫、須藤リカ
南 里沙
源まもり(CV.福原香織)
御庭つみき(CV:大久保瑠美)
mip'o(CV.田中美海)
みみめめMIMI
mimmam
三森すずこ
宮内良
宮川彬良
ミヤモリ
宮脇詩音
Milky Bunny
ミルキィホームズ
Mylko
ミルト・ジャクソン
moumoon
ムーンライダーズ
Moonlight Jazz Blue
Moonlight Jazz Blue & JAZZ PARADISE
睦月周平
MUNA
村松崇継
室戸亜岐(CV:中原麻衣)
メイガス・トゥー 浅見リリス(CV.原由実)&神無月アリン(CV.内田彩)
May J.
May J.with クリス・ハート
メイたん(CV:渕上 舞)
ドラマ「メガバンク最終決戦」サントラ
メグ(村川梨衣)
米良美一
メリイ(CV:安済知佳)
Meryl Streep
Mel Gibson, Judy Kuhn
MELT YOURSELF DOWN
メロキュア
メロ(CV:山崎はるか)
茂家瑞季
妄想キャリブレーション
モ〜たん(CV:松井恵理子)
モコ
ドラマ「MOZU」サントラ
持田香織
本場切絵(CV:白石晴香)
もとまろ
もな・るか・みき from AIKATSU☆STARS!
モノブライト
monolog
モブ山モブ代(CV.関谷真由)
桃井はるこ
桃色技術音楽堂
桃色技術音楽堂×中路もとめ
モモ・ベリア・デビルーク(CV.豊崎愛生)&ナナ・アスタ・デビルーク(CV.伊藤かな恵)
森田真奈美
森の木児童合唱団
森 麻季
森 麻季/林 美智子
森 恵
森山良子
森みゆき
森みゆき/坂田おさむ/瀬戸口清文
MONKEY HOUSE
MONKEY MAJIK
Monkey Majik + m-flo
Monkey Majik + SEAMO
Monkey Majik + 吉田兄弟
ヤ行
矢井田瞳
ヤエル・ナイム
八神純子
矢沢永吉
八代亜紀
安田成美
柳ジョージ&レイニーウッド
やなぎなぎ
矢野顕子
矢野顕子 with 忌野清志郎
やのあんな
矢野沙織
矢野沙織/日野皓正
やまがたすみこ
やまがたすみこ/ 鈴木慶一
山野さと子
山野さと子/杉並児童合唱団
山野さと子/中右貴久/森の木児童合唱団
山野さと子/森の木児童合唱団
山崎まさよし
山崎良
山里勇吉
山里勇吉/大工哲弘
山下康介/オーケストラ・アンサンブル金沢
山下康介/吉田宇宙ストリングス
山田家の人々ほか
大和ゆら(CV:牧野由依)
山根万理奈
山根万理奈 & Official髭男dism
山本貴志
ドラマ「ヤメゴク〜ヤクザやめて頂きます〜」サントラ
ヤン・クシシュトフ・ブローヤ(ピアノ)/ワルシャワ・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団/アントニ・ヴィト(指揮)
Young Juvenile Youth
楊天堝(ヴァイオリン)/シンフォニア・フィンランディア・ユバスキュラ/パトリック・ガロワ(指揮)
楊天堝(ヴァイオリン)/ロマン・デシャルム(ピアノ)
ヤン・パネカ
yamp kolt
YU-A
Uko
由比浜学園中学よさこい部 笹目ヤヤ
由比浜学園中学よさこい部 関谷なる
由比浜学園中学よさこい部 西御門多美
ゆい(キャバ嬢)
由比浜学園中学よさこい部 常盤真智
由比浜学園中学よさこい部 ハナ・N・フォンテーンスタンド
ユイレウ゛ィ(白抜きハート記号) 風間レウ゛ィ(CV.佐倉綾音)&倉田ユイ(CV.村川梨衣)
ユイレウ゛ィ(白抜きハート記号) 風間レウ゛ィ(CV.佐倉綾音)&倉田ユイ(CV.村川梨衣)
YU
You & Explosion Band
You & Explosion Band
UFO OR DIE
Yuji Ohno & Lupintic Six
Yuji Ohno & Lupintic Five
Yuji Ohno & Lupintic Five with Friends
Yuji Ohno Trio
Yusuke Shima
優奈
有楽亭八雲(CV.石田 彰)
悠里
悠里&由紀
由紀&胡桃 feat.太郎丸
YukiHiro Takahashi&Steve Jansen
由紀&美紀
癒月
結月そら
柚ノ木梨奈(CV:大亀あすか)
ユメ(CV:小松未可子)
結良まり
Yuly
百合城銀子(CV:荒川美穂)・百合ヶ咲るる(CV:生田善子)・椿輝紅羽(CV:山根希美)
ゆるめるモ!
YOKO TAKAHASHI
ドラマ「予告犯 -THE PAIN-」サントラ
横浜DeNAベイスターズ
横山克
吉井和哉
吉川ちなつ(CV:大久保瑠美)
吉木りさ
吉田サトシ
佳村はるかas神長香子
与太郎(CV.関 智一)
よっぴー(声優/青山吉能)
饒辺愛子
読売日本交響楽団
読売日本交響楽団/近衛秀麿(指揮)
ドラマ「夜のせんせい」サントラ
ラ行
LUH
Lia
ライチ☆光クラブ
LYLE LOVETT/RANDY NEWMAN
ラグジュアリー オルゴール
Lugz&Jera
ラクネラ(CV:中村桜)
LASTGASP
Lovin&S
ラプンツェル(日本語キャスト:中川翔子)
ラプンツェル(マンディ・ムーア)& フリン・ライダー(ザッカリー・リーヴァイ)
ラミーラビリンス/アム(CV.愛美)・ルーナ(CV. 工藤晴香)
RAMMに這いよるクー子さんとクー音さん
RAMM に這いよるニャル子さん
ララ・サタリン・デビルーク(CV.戸松遥)&結城美柑(CV.花澤香菜)
LUNKHEAD
Landser feat. Joana Desfosses
Landser feat. Marlene Scaff
Randy Newman, John Lasseter
Randy Newman
LAMP IN TERREN
THE RAMPAGE from EXILE TRIBE
Rie fu
Lys Gainza
Liz Bohlmann
リゼ(種田梨沙)
リナ(キャバ嬢)
River Land Music
リヴ●イ(CV:神谷浩史)from No Name
re:plus
リモ starring 花守ゆみり
リモ Prototype (CV:花守ゆみり)
ドラマ「流星ワゴン」サントラ
Riow Arai
RYO SONODA Piano Trio, The Longing
Lilla Crawford
RELAX WORLD
Lily James
lyrical school
リリー・ジェームズ
LINDA HUNT and BOBBI PAGE
LINDBERG
りんね(CV.佐倉綾音)
りんね/ジュネ(CV.佐倉綾音・宍戸留美)
竜馬四重奏
ルイズ・フロイス(CV:佐藤利奈)
ドラマ「ルーズヴェルト・ゲーム」サントラ
Lula T
流華・ソバガスキー(CV:飯田里穂)
るか・ななせ・かな・みほ from AIKATSU☆STARS!
るか・もな・みき from AIKATSU☆STARS!
るか・もな・みき・みほ・ななせ・かな from AIKATSU☆STARS!
RENE AUBERJONOIS
Rei
Ray
RAPES
レイ汀
lecca
LEX SADLER'S RHYTHM & STEALTH
レミ街
レミ街×中村区中学生コーラス隊
レミ街×中村高校吹奏楽部
ロイヤル・リヴァプール・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団/ヴァシリー・ペトレンコ(指揮)
ローエン(CV.鈴木達央)
ローマ交響楽団/フランチェスコ・ラ・ヴェッキア(指揮)
630 (Prod. by FAKE TYPE.)
Robert de Boron
ロバート・ロペス&クリステン・アンダーソン=ロペス
LOREN&MASH
London Symphony Orchestra
London Symphony Orchestra, Katharina Treutler
London Music Works
ワ行
YMCK
Ykiki Beat
若杉弘指揮、東京都交響楽団
和楽器バンド
和島あみ
渡邊一正指揮 シエナ・ウインド・オーケストラ
渡辺香津美
渡部優衣
わたなべゆう
渡辺洋子(ソプラノ)/長野羊奈子(アルト)/藤沼昭彦(テノール)/栗林義信(バリトン)/二期会合唱団/読売日本交響楽団/近衛秀麿(指揮)
渡辺玲子
渡部まいこ
ワルシャワ・フィルハーモニー合唱団/ポーランド放送合唱団/ステファン・ヴィシンスキ大学合唱団/ワルシャワ少年合唱団/ワルシャワ・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団/アントニ・ヴィト(指揮)
ワルシャワ・フィルハーモニー合唱団/ワルシャワ・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団/アントニ・ヴィト(指揮)
ワルシャワ・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団/アントニ・ヴィト(指揮)
ONE☆DRAFT